Calendar (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
U15 1st Rep team
4:00 PM
vs. NORTH YORK
U11 Rep
5:00 PM
vs. LEASIDE
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
vs. NORTH YORK
U9 Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:50 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
U11 House
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 House
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:15 PM
@ NORTH YORK
U15 House
10:30 AM
vs. Orillia Black
U9 Rep
11:30 AM
@ Barrie
U13 Rep
12:00 PM
vs. CENTRAL YORK
U11 House
12:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Black
U11 Rep
1:00 PM
@ Sudbury
U18 Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Sudbury
U11 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Sudbury
U15 1st Rep team
3:20 PM
vs. NORTH YORK
U15 2nd Rep team
4:00 PM
@ ORANGEVILLE
U18 Rep
5:10 PM
vs. Sudbury
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U11 House
8:30 AM
@ BARRIE SILVER
U13 Rep
11:00 AM
@ LEASIDE
U11 Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie
U15 1st Rep team
4:45 PM
@ CENTRAL YORK
U15 House
6:20 PM
vs. Orillia Red
U9 Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:40 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:55 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
8:00 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:05 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 House
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:40 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
6:00 PM
@ GEORGINA
U15 House
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
U9 Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
U11 Rep
2:50 PM
vs. CENTRAL YORK
U9 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
U15 House
3:00 PM
@ Huntsville Black
U15 1st Rep team
4:30 PM
@ Scarborough
U13 Rep
4:30 PM
vs. LEASIDE
U18 Rep
5:00 PM
@ CENTRAL YORK
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U11 Rep - London Tournament
U13 Rep - London Tournament
U15 2nd Rep team - London Tournament
U15 1st Rep team - London Tournament
U18 Rep - London Tournament
U9 Rep - London Devilettes Tournament
U11 House
8:30 AM
@ BARRIE PURPLE
U9 Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville
U15 2nd Rep team
2:30 PM
@ Barrie
U18 Rep
3:15 PM
@ CENTRAL YORK
U11 Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Aurora
U9 Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
5:40 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:45 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U15 1st Rep team
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 House
4:45 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
U15 2nd Rep team
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 House
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blue
U15 House
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
U15 House
11:00 AM
@ Orillia Black
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Tuesday, January 18, 2022 at 9:15 PM