Record Details (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition714212198512187156543026
Tournament2513934241207103283345201967074
Regular Season3116877140352012391526636201016292
Overall63302112125100633223813792126624420262192
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A1262425131257020192411944532
Atom House League5320135321011685302411
Bantam BB12831301014111243112619437321
Midget BB11362183382331113195952946
Midget House League522158624041111461919
Peewee A932416177511169168353226
Peewee B9540181413562322322101025037
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 21014244001226501164
BARRIE YELLOW201114110010311124
Barrie Sharks 202014220041422055
BARRIE TEAL110021211043321064
CALEDON 00000032101243210124
Clearview 11006122001113300172
Collingwood 431012421109864202112
GEORGINA 2200823111445311126
GUELPH 201134202015403149
Markham Stouffville Stars 11006222001423300204
NORTH HALTON 3300911100104400101
NORTH YORK 210141110040320181
Oakville Hornets2101403210735311113
ORILLIA 30302132011235041416
Peterborough 3012482011155023513
Sudbury Lady Wolves100100211043311143
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Center110021413047523068
Barrie Molson Centre000000211034211034
Brian Orser Arena000000201123201123
Caledon East00000032101243210124
Canlan - 3311166000000311166
Canlan York00000033001033300103
East Bayfield Arena211026105231912126332118
Evinrude000000201115201115
Exhibition Arena000000202015202015
Georgina Ice Palace000000311144311144
Holly Community Centre101001100111201112
Innisfil110010110030220040
North Simcoe (CENT)29147865370000002914786537
North Simcoe (MMHA)9351182200000093511822
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex211043000000211043
Stouffville Arena211011101023312034
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex00000044001924400192
Stroud Arena100100211034311134
Trafalgar110032101001211033
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 10:35 AM