Record Details (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition613210157502175136342720
Tournament14851282573311292111824034
Regular Season74122055311139127233314
Overall27139558451911444223462413910068
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A3201743210936411167
Atom House League110070000000110070
Bantam BB6411145430110310712248
Midget BB5230111310100162401114
Peewee A722312156411149136342624
Peewee B523078521297104421615
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 10012233001024301124
Barrie Sharks 202014220041422055
Collingwood 321094000000321094
NORTH YORK 210141000000210141
Oakville Hornets000000321073321073
ORILLIA 101002100111201113
Peterborough 3012482011155023513
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan - 3311166000000311166
East Bayfield Arena00000033001023300102
Evinrude000000201115201115
North Simcoe (CENT)125342916000000125342916
Stouffville Arena211011101023312034
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex000000220050220050
Trafalgar110032101001211033
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:28 AM