Record Details (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52121185401153106132611
Tournament32131455851301315253506226297111101
Regular Season4524156107724323173117748847329224146
Overall823930131761317840326185127160796219361258
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 House21108921109942201718
U13 House825114217520218157713529
U13 Rep1810534419191171351337211247932
U15 1st Rep team22886404116952352938171387570
U15 2nd Rep team14104048221910905933332013010755
U18 1st Rep team18873221915483263533121564854
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 7232121395312214167633427
BARRIE GREEN32101191100404310159
BRAMPTON 422010610101452301110
CALEDON 31114554011538512198
CENTRAL YORK 100111834116993421710
Clearview 220060110030330090
Clearview Ice Cats32101160000003210116
Collingwood 20202921109941301118
Collingwood Blue101014211033312047
LEASIDE 632118831119794322715
Markham Stouffville 110030202038312068
NORTH YORK 53111061100326411138
ORANGEVILLE 43011322110526411184
South Huron Sabres211032101001312033
Sudbury 3300833111666411149
Sudbury Lady Wolves110020202005312025
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Center11003277002738800305
Caledon East00000054011535401153
Central Arena0000004220121242201212
Delpark211021202024413045
East Bayfield Arena31204575201411106401816
North Simcoe (CENT)30169578460000003016957846
North Simcoe (MMHA)20107340340000002010734034
Peggy Hill Arena101001303015404016
Progressive Automotive Sales Arena 100100201156301256
Richcraft Sensplex- Canadian Tire201112101001302113
Richcraft Sensplex- Milk Up000000312056312056
Rotary Place2110642110444220108
Sadlon Arena000000302138302138
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex101001211025312026
Stronach Rec Complex00000032101133210113
Stroud Arena00000033001523300152
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 10:23 PM