Record Details (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4211118540115396122611
Tournament623111106420115126512215
Regular Season110010000000110010
Overall115422318118212682213634926
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 Rep431015533001007610255
U15 1st Rep team402251243017383231215
U15 2nd Rep team000000110041110041
U18 1st Rep team321031312054633085
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Whitby Wolves101001000000101001
Ancaster Avalanche000000110021110021
Barrie 21104633001125410158
CALEDON 100122100111200233
Clearview 220060000000220060
Clearview Ice Cats211064000000211064
Cold Creek Comets000000110020110020
London Devilettes100133000000100133
Markham Stars000000110010110010
Markham Stouffville 000000101023101023
NORTH YORK Storm000000101001101001
ORILLIA 000000110030110030
Scarborough Sharks000000110040110040
Stoney Creek Sabres101002000000101002
Sudbury Lady Wolves110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
16 Mile Creek Sports Complex100133110021210154
Allandale Rec Center000000110050110050
Angus Glenn Arena (Markham)1100631100402200103
Caledon East000000100111100111
Delpark211021202024413045
East Bayfield Arena000000220062220062
North Simcoe (CENT)101005000000101005
North Simcoe (MMHA)43011230000004301123
River Oaks Community Centre000000110020110020
Rotary Place000000110030110030
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex101001110010211011
Trafalgar Park Community Centre101002000000101002
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 10:21 PM