Record Details, Bantam BB, U15, 2019-2020 (North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210162110020320182
Tournament5320754202839522158
Regular Season1173129111192035102216516421
Playoff651017363126412822237
Overall2416625921221534511746319611038
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie 100122220061320183
BARRIE 106413035301214714249
BARRIE 11743101243210527520176
BRAMPTON 101001000000101001
Buffalo Bisons000000100111100111
CAMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS000000100111100111
Cambridge Roadrunners 110020000000110020
Clearview 2101623210535311115
Collingwood 110040000000110040
Etobicoke Dolphins101001000000101001
GEORGINA 110050220020330070
Markham Stouffville 220051110021330072
Markham Stouffville Stars 11006222001423300204
NORTH YORK 220040110040330080
Oakville Hornets000000110031110031
ORANGEVILLE 2200711100413300112
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000110030110030
Windsor Wildcats110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Center110021101003211024
Canlan Ice Sports -Oakville000000100111100111
Canlan York000000110040110040
East Bayfield Arena00000064111246411124
Georgina Ice Palace000000220020220020
Holly Community Centre101001100111201112
Innisfil000000110030110030
Innisfil Rec Center000000100100100100
Maplegrove101001000000101001
North Simcoe (CENT)151122408000000151122408
North Simcoe (MMHA)42201280000004220128
Nottawasaga 000000321053321053
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex110020000000110020
Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex00000033001633300163
Tony Rose000000110041110041
Trafalgar110032000000110032
Trafalgar Park Community center 000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
PLM Services Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Simcoe Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from nsgha.com on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 11:35 PM